0

Apricot Oil

Apricot Oil
Product Description
Apricot seed oil contains high fatty acids, Vitamin E and A which can be used to moisturize and nourish dry and mature skin. This oil is popularly used in cosmetics like creams, soaps, and skin lotions. The oil gets easily absorbed into the skin without leaving any oily residue.
Contact Us

110, Saroda Nagar, Chilla Village, Mayur Vihar Phase 1 Extension, Delhi, Delhi, 110091, India
Phone :+918068096495